Die Stadtratskandidaten der CDU für die Kommunalwahl am 12.09.2021

Frank Holle
Frank Holle

Listenplatz: 1

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Franziska Kettenburg Kandidat
Franziska Kettenburg

Listenplatz: 2

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Tilman Purrucker Kandidat
Tilman Purrucker

Listenplatz: 3

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Eike Holsten Kandidat
Eike Holsten

Listenplatz: 4

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Aaron Kruse
Aaron-Jasper Kruse

Listenplatz: 5

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Marie-Kristin Schröder-Koch
Marie-Kristin Schröder-Koch

Listenplatz: 6

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Dr. Klaus Rinck Kandidat
Klaus Rinck

Listenplatz: 7

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Mirco Klee Kandidat
Mirco Klee

Listenplatz: 8

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Frank Westermann Kandidat
Frank Westermann

Listenplatz: 9

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Sonja Menke
Sonja Menke

Listenplatz: 10

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Maik Weße Kandidat
Maik Weße

Listenplatz: 11

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Friedrich Behrens
Friedrich Behrens

Listenplatz: 12

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Sabina Warnken Kandidat
Sabina Warnken

Listenplatz: 13

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Bernhard Wagner Kandidat
Bernhard Wagner

Listenplatz: 14

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Heinz-Michael Niestädt
Heinz-Michael Niestädt

Listenplatz: 15

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Günther Köhnke Kandidat
Günther Köhnke

Listenplatz: 16

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Volker Emshoff Kandidat
Volker Emshoff

Listenplatz: 17

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Henning Poppe Kandidat
Henning Poppe

Listenplatz: 18

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Jens Bartsch
Jens Bartsch

Listenplatz: 19

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Cornelia Gewiehs
Cornelia Gewiehs

Listenplatz: 20

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Alexander Moor
Alexander Moor

Listenplatz: 21

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Sascha Jansen Kandidat
Sascha Jansen

Listenplatz: 22

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Philipp Lennartz
Philipp Lennartz

Listenplatz: 23

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Christian Hildebrandt
Christian Hildebrandt

Listenplatz: 24

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Tobias Kirschke
Tobias Kirschke

Listenplatz: 25

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Adonis Delinikolas Kandidat
Adonis Delinikolas

Listenplatz: 26

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Malte Stüring
Malte Stüring

Listenplatz: 27

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Philipp Hering
Philipp Hering

Listenplatz: 28

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Thies Marten Rohwer
Thies Marten Rohwer

Listenplatz: 29

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Richard Knigge
Richard Knigge

Listenplatz: 30

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Markus Wendt
Markus Wendt

Listenplatz: 31

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Sergej Polyakov
Sergej Polyakov

Listenplatz: 32

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Henry Meyer
Henry Meyer

Listenplatz: 33

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Adolf Biere
Adolf Biere

Listenplatz: 34

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Rolf Damke Kandidat
Rolf Damke

Listenplatz: 35

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Fritz Strunk
Fritz Strunk

Listenplatz: 36

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Jost Essmann Kandidat
Jost Essmann

Listenplatz: 37

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Thomas Reichelt
Thomas Reichelt

Listenplatz: 38

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Ann Christin Kandt
Ann Christin Kandt

Listenplatz: 39

Wohnort:
27356 Rotenburg
E-Mail:
Telefon / Mobil:
Scroll to Top
X